13. mars
|
1. runde |
Kvalifisering NM Menn |
Ishavsbyen |
0 - 3 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
20. mars
|
2. runde |
Kvalifisering NM Menn |
Fløya |
10 - 1 |
Storelva |
Kampdetaljer |
6. april
|
1. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Mjølner |
15:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
14. april
|
2. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
15:30 |
HamKam 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
21. april
|
3. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Elverum |
13:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
25. april
|
4. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
18:30 |
Ulfstind |
Kampdetaljer |
4. mai
|
5. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fyllingsdalen |
12:30 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
11. mai
|
6. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
16:00 |
Sprint-Jeløy |
Kampdetaljer |
20. mai
|
7. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Harstad |
16:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
25. mai
|
8. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
16:00 |
Hønefoss BK |
Kampdetaljer |
2. juni
|
9. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Kongsvinger 2 |
16:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
8. juni
|
10. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
16:00 |
Fredrikstad 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
15. juni
|
11. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Skjervøy |
15:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
23. juni
|
12. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
15:30 |
Bodø/Glimt 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
20. juli
|
13. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Innstranda |
15:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
28. juli
|
14. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
14:30 |
Kongsvinger 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
3. august
|
15. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fredrikstad 2 |
16:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
10. august
|
16. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
16:00 |
Harstad |
Kampdetaljer |
17. august
|
17. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Hønefoss BK |
13:30 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
25. august
|
18. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
14:30 |
Innstranda |
Kampdetaljer |
1. september
|
19. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Sprint-Jeløy |
16:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
8. september
|
20. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
16:00 |
Elverum |
Kampdetaljer |
14. september
|
21. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
HamKam 2 |
13:30 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
22. september
|
22. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Bodø/Glimt 2 |
16:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
26. september
|
23. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
19:30 |
Skjervøy |
Kampdetaljer |
5. oktober
|
24. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
18:00 |
Fyllingsdalen |
Kampdetaljer |
20. oktober
|
25. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Ulfstind |
13:00 |
Fløya |
Kampdetaljer |
27. oktober
|
26. runde |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 6 |
Fløya |
12:00 |
Mjølner |
Kampdetaljer |