YNGRES

Fotballag for alderen 5-16 år


G2005 - Gutter født 2005

Lagleder: Kjetil Henriksen

Trener: Eirik Eidsvik Pedersen

Trener: Krister Mikalsen

Trener: Camilla Bjørnstad

Trener: Ben Asuka Nwadike

Økonomi: Thomas Krogh

VIPPS: FLØYA G05 #107153

G2006 - Gutter født 2006

Lagleder: Ellen-May Indahl

Trener: Sturla Wiborg

Trener: Torgeir Hjerde

Trener: Stein Bjørge Olsen

Dugnad: Turid Kirkhaug

Økonomi: Frode Bratberg

Altmuligkvinne: Elin Haugdal

VIPPS: FLØYA G06 #509139

J2006 - Jenter født 2006

Lagleder: Elizabeth Warvik

Trener/kamp: Tony Bauna

Trener: Arnt Solstad

Trener: Kent-Egil Johansen

Dugnad: Marit Kristine Dagsvik

Økonomi: Frode Bratberg

Altmuligkvinne: Elin Haugdal

VIPPS: FLØYA J06 #601912

J2007 - Jenter født 2007

Lagleder: Christer Einvik

Trener: Morten Kræmer

Trener: Ken Stian Olsen

Dugnad: Filip Dale

Økonomi Lars Buseth

G2007 - Gutter født 2007

Lagleder: Christer Einvik

Trener: Ken Stian Olsen

Trener: Morten Kræmer

Dugnad: Filip Dale

Økonomi: Lars Buseth

VIPPS: FLØYA G07 #139901

G2008-1 - Gutter født 2008

Lagleder: June Olsen

Trener: Terje Liavik

Trener: Harald Ag

Trener: Lars Nymo Trulsen

Dugnad: Stine Elisabeth Larsen

VIPPS: FLØYA G08-1 #107152

G2008-2 - Gutter født 2008

Lagleder/trener: Stein Inge Kvalvik

Lagleder/dugnad: Børge Sørvoll

Trener: Kristian Wiik

Trener: Gaute Myklebust

Trener: Ole Andreas Nilsen

VIPPS: FLØYA G08-2 #509644

G2009-1 - Gutter født 2009

Lagleder/økonomi: Espen Nilssen

Trener: Tomas Norager Haugan

Trener: Edin Lasse Rebac

Dugnad: Tina Marie Skoglund

VIPPS: FLØYA G09-1 # 107789

G2009-2 - Gutter født 2009

Lagleder: Frank Lindrupsen

Trener: Petter Dahl

Trener: Roger Karlsen

Dugnad: Mikal Tønsaas

Sosialansvarlig: Natali Klazer

VIPPS: FLØYA G09-2 #556303

G2009-3 - Gutter født 2009

Lagleder/dugnad: Bente Mathisen

Trener: Ali Hassan

Trener: Gaute Martin Hansen

Trener: Rune Jensen

Økonomi: Trude Helland

VIPPS: FLØYA G09-3 #507062

G2010 - Gutter født 2010

Lagleder/trener: Sverre Andre Moen-Hansen

Hovedtrener: Heidi Øines Martinussen

Trener: Thor-Steinar Ingebrigtsen

Trener: Stig Eide

Dugnad: Merete Eriksen

Økonomi: Håvard Johansen

J2010/2011 - Jenter født 2010 og 2011

Lagleder: Charlotte Olsen

Trener: Kamilla Rognmo

Trener: Merete Michelsen

Trener: Aleksander Jenssen

Trener: Terje Nilsen

Trener ass: Kjetil Christiansen

VIPPS: FLØYA J10 #515575

G2011-1 - Gutter født 2011

Lagleder: Tomas Norager Haugan

Trener: Espen Gärtner

Trener: Ole Talberg

Dugnad/økonomi: Magnus Rikheim Engeset

Sosialansvarlig: Maria Schenk

VIPPS: FLØYA G11-1 #110783

G2011-2 Gutter født 2011

Lagleder: Thomas Jevningen Skaane

Trener: Kristian Roll Valen

Trener: Frode Følstad

VIPPS: FLØYA G11-2 #559896

G2012 - Gutter født 2012

Lagleder: Maja-Lena Jakobsen

Trener: Dan Kristian Sandmo

Trener: Håvard Florholmen-Kjær

Trener: Håkon Stokvold

Trener: Espen Sværd

Hjelpetrener: Terje Liavik

Dugnad: Lina Carlsson

VIPPS: FLØYA G12 #522579

G2013 - Gutter født 2013

Lagleder: Lars Figenschou

Trener: Eirik Vang

Trener: Johan Tesdal

Hjelpetrener: Florent Twizere

Økonomi: Marie Figenschou

VIPPS: FLØYA 2013 #128709

2014 - Barn født 2014

Lagleder/økonomi: Hege Severinsen

Trener: Stig Aanerød Ellingsen

Trener: Jérémie McGowan

Trener: Åse Florholmen-Kjær

Trener: Robin Theodorsen

Trener: Thomas Hansen

Trener: Håvard Hårstad

Dugnad: Maria Therese Ahlen

VIPPS: FLØYA 2014 #99823

2015 - Barn født 2015

Lagleder: Ragnhild Bjørnflaten Walthinsen

Trener: Anders Mordal

Trener: Simen Samuelsen

Levert av IdrettenOnline